Profesorii 2017-2018

Resurse umane » Profesorii 2017-2018

Nr. Crt.

Nume și prenume

Specializarea

  1.  

Cîrjonțu Mihaela

Limba și literatura română

  1.  

Cososchi Mihaela

Limba și literatura română

  1.  

Mereuță Andreea

Limba și literatura română

  1.  

Stoica Diana

Limba și literatura română

  1.  

Dobrin Magda

Limba și literatura română/Latina

  1.  

Oportov Mihaela

Limba și literatura română

  1.  

Negruț Cristina

Limba și literatura română

  1.  

Stefaniță Lucy

Limba și literatura română

  1.  

Croitoru Nicoleta

Limba engleză

  1.  

Bahnă Liliana

Limba engleză

  1.  

Costăchescu Denisa

Limba engleză

  1.  

Nistor Cristina

Limba engleză

  1.  

Macovei Corina

Limba franceză

  1.  

Ghiorghiu Dorina

Limba franceză

  1.  

Bumbu Mihaela

Limba franceză

  1.  

Mihalache Dumitru

Matematică

  1.  

Ghidoveanu Gabi

Matematică

  1.  

Tetiva Marian

Matematică

  1.  

Brașoveanu Valeriu

Matematică

  1.  

Dobrin Bogdan

Matematică

  1.  

Micu Elena

Matematică

  1.  

Petrea Mirela

Fizică

  1.  

Angheluță Cătălin

Fizică

  1.  

Angheluță Ecaterina

Fizică

  1.  

Căroaie Octav

Fizică

  1.  

Alexandrescu Viorica

Chimie

  1.  

Tilibața Aura

Chimie

  1.  

Ivas Manuela

Biologie

  1.  

Darie Diana

Biologie

  1.  

Carata Cristina

Biologie

  1.  

Chiru Tița

Istorie

  1.  

Grăjdeanu Cristinel

Istorie

  1.  

Brumă Ramona

Istorie

  1.  

Nechita Nicoleta

Istorie

  1.  

Budescu

Istorie

  1.  

Oprea Cristina

Geografie

  1.  

Silvestru Veronica

Geografie

  1.  

Biter Monica

Geografie

  1.  

Huiban Andrei

Științe sociale

  1.  

Horoiță-Jitcă Daniela-Rodica

Științe sociale

  1.  

Pîntea Marilena

Psihologie

  1.  

Giușcă Roxana

Psihologie

  1.  

Stoide Rodica

Economie

  1.  

Giușcă Gabriela

Religie

  1.  

Maxim Iulian

Religie

  1.  

Scînteie Eleonora

Muzică

  1.  

Pleșu Cornel

Muzică

  1.  

Pălie Romeo Antonio

Arte plastice

  1.  

Păduraru Ion

Tehnologie

  1.  

Giurcanu Vlad

Informatică

  1.  

Grădinaru Ion

Informatică

  1.  

Mocanu Bogdan

Informatică

  1.  

Iosub Neculai

Informatică

  1.  

Dumitriu Gina

Educație fizică

  1.  

Turcu Daniel

Educație fizică

 

Facebook